Psychiatry

Disclaimer: Below is a database of all Practitioners available within New Zealand for this discipline. A Practitioners presence in this list is not a recommendation from us. Where we have had repeated good feedback, we will show *Recommended* next to that person's name.

Northland

Dr Alison Brown
Clinical Head of District Mental Health and Addiction Services, Northland DHB
Phone - 09 430 4101
Email - Alison.Brown@northlanddhb.org.nz

Dr John Holden
Whangarei Hospital, 1 Hospital Road, Horahora, Whangarei
Phone (09) 430 4100
Fax (09) 430 4115

Dr Jan Holmes
Dr Carlos Zubaran
Dr Margaret Honeyman
Dr Keith Charles
Dr Selwyn Mcilhinnery
Dr Rodney Adams
Dr Gloria Johnson
Dr Hanne Van Der Wel
Dr Vernon Reynolds
Dr Alexa Srzich
Dr Lucinda Atkinson
Dr Michel Thomas
Dr Chommy Kelly
Dr Paul Jensen
Dr Joseph Kelly
Whangarei Hospital - 1 Maunu Road, Horahora, Whangarei
Phone (09) 430 4100 

Dr Carolyn Mills
15 Rust Avenue, Whangarei Central, Whangarei
Phone (09) 403 7335

Psychiatry For Older Persons Service
49 Redan Road, Kaitaia, Far North
Phone (09) 408 0011

Dr Verity Humberstone
Lead Clinical Head, Mental Health and Addiction Services, Northland DHB
Phone - 09 4304101
Email: verity.humberstone@northlanddhb.org.nz 

Martin O'Sullivan Head of Clinical Service Child and Adolescent Psychiatrist
Te Roopu Kimiora CAMHS, Whangarei Hospital
Phone - (09) 430 4101 ext 8320






Auckland

Agnew, Francis
WAITEMATA DHB ISA LEI - PACIFIC ISLAND COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES
33-37 Paramount Drive, Henderson
PHONE(09) 822 8750
FAX(09) 822 8755


Dr Mike Ang
Adult Service Clinical Director, Waitemata District Health Board
Phone - 0800 80 93 42
email mike.ang@waitematadhb.govt.nz

Clive Bensemann Clinical Director, Psychiatrist at Auckland Regional Public Health Service
Cornwall Complex, Building 15 (Level 2), Greenlane Clinical Centre , Greenlane , Auckland All Hours Phone - (09) 623 4600

Tibi Csizmadia
(WDHB) – (Training Facilitator) Waimaririe CMHT - North1
Phone - 0800 80 93 42

Olivera Djokovic  
MASON CLINIC REGIONAL FORENSIC PSYCHIATRY SERVICES
Ph (09) 815 5860 
Fax (09) 815 5163

Andrew Howie  
Consultant Psychiatrist, Service Clinical Director, Whitiki Maurea Maori MHDA Service, Waitemata DHB, Auckland
Phone - 0800 80 93 42

JD Jurgens
Practicing at Community Alcohol and Drug Service, Alzheimers Auckland Charitable Trust, The University of Auckland
Phone 09 845-1818 (CADS)

Kacer, Igor
Honorary Senior Lecturer, Faculty of Medical and Health Sciences
Phone - 09-373 7999

Dr Murray Patton
Clinical Director (WDHB)
Phone - 0800 80 93 42
email murray.patton@waitematadhb.govt.nz

Jamie Speeden
Honorary Senior Lecturer, Faculty of Medical and Health Sciences
Phone - 09-373 7999

Dr Tipu AamirPain Specialist
Dr Caleb ArmstrongConsultant Psychiatrist, Medicolegal Psychiatry, Youth & Adult Psychiatry
Dr Hugh ClarksonChild, Adolescent and Family Psychiatrist
Dr Mhairi DuffForensic Psychiatrist & Intellectual Disability Psychiatry
Dr Tony FernandoPsychiatrist, Sleep & Insomnia Specialist
Dr Grant GalpinGeneral & Forensic Psychiatrist
Dr Nicholas HoehConsultant Psychiatrist
Dr Dipti PereiraConsultant Psychiatrist
Dr Sara WeeksConsultant Psychiatrist
Phone - 09 638 9804
Practice 92, 54 Mt Eden Rd, Mt Eden, Auckland

Campbell Emmerton
Dr John Joseph
Dr Bede McIvor
Dr Amanda Renfree
Dr Alexander Srzich
Dr Russell Wyness
Phone - 09 520 5280
Bexley Clinic, 9 Green Ln East, Remuera, Auckland

Dr Kjell Granrud - General Adolescent & Adult Psychiatry, ADHD, Depression, Psychosis, Personality issues/ Conflict resolution, OCD & Conduct disorders. Assessment of Early Psychosis, Bipolar disorder & Schizophrenia
Languages spoken: All Scandinavian languages, German.
Phone 021 347205
Epsom Medical Centre, 102 Great South Rd, Epsom, Auckland

Dr Haluk Aydin
Phone 021 027 04325
2 Picton St, Ponsonby, Auckland

Bainbridge, Simon
Tony Djurkov
Niru Pitigala
Dhammika Pitigala
Nishanth Narayanan
Fillan Healthcare, Eastmed, 188 St Heliers Bay Rd, St Heliers, Auckland
Phone 09 214 7284
FAX(09) 963 7470
EMAIL - enquiries@fillanhealthcare.co.nz

Dr Anthony Asteriadis
Phone 09 520 2576
Associates Clinic, Ste 2, 110 Remuera Rd, Remuera, Auckland

Dr Allen Rex Fraser
Lynda Matthews
Phone 09 360 8818
Auckland Mind, 18/386 Richmond Rd, Grey Lynn, Auckland

Dr Charles Fishman
Phone 09 526 4848
10 Amiria St, St Mary’s Bay, Auckland

Dr Ian Goodwin
Dr Craig Immelman
Dr Christina (Tina) Page
Dr Robert Shieff
Phone 09 360 0360
Vermont St Specialists, 25 Vermont St, Ponsonby, Auckland

Dr Rajendra Pavagada
Phone 09 579 2210
Kilpan & Associates, 42 Main Hwy, Ellerslie, Auckland

Dr Gillian Mackay
Phone 09 627 2259
17 St Stephens Ave, Parnell, Auckland

Dr Kjell Granrud
Dr Ashok Malur
Phone 09 522 5081
Rojolie Clinic, 67 Green Ln East, Remuera, Auckland

Dr Anthony McCallum
Phone 09 489 4823
4 Dodson Ave, Milford, Auckland

Dr Robin Moir
Phone 09 520 5468
Epsom Medical Ctr, 102 Great South Rd, Epsom, Auckland

Dr Jan Reeves
Phone 021 989 529
Level 1, Regus Building, 6 Clayton St, Newmarket, Auckland

Dr Sai Wong
Phone 09 377 8277
Unit 2E, 10 Augustus Tce, Parnell, Auckland

Rutger de Ridder
Thrive Recovery Solutions, 320 Ti Rakau Drive, Botany, Manukau
Phone (09) 265 0255 
Fax (09) 265 2740 
Email - info@recoverysolutions.co.nz

Nikolau, Eleni 
Practicing at Auckland DHB (Buchanan Rehabilitation Clinic), Odyssey House, Auckland City Hospital
Phone (appointment enquiries) - 09 638 0400

Robyn Charlton   
Waitemata DHB
Phone - 0800 80 93 42

Dr Elizabeth Galloway
Clinical teacher - CMHC West, Waitakere Hospital
Phone - 0800 80 93 42
Lincoln Road, Henderson

Dr Anand Muthur 
Counties Manukau DHB
Phone - 09-276 0000


Dr Wendy Bevin
Dr James Cavney
Dr Olivera Djokovic
Dr Mhairi DuffLead Clinician, ID Services
Dr Pramila FernandezLead Clinician, Rehabilitation
Dr Ian GoodwinConsultant 
Dr Susan Hatters-FriedmanConsultant
Dr Staffan HeedLead Clinician Prison Service
Dr Neena JosephConsultant Psychiatrist
Dr Kyros KarayiannisConsultant
Dr Shanmukh LokeshConsultant
Dr Krishna PillaiDeputy Clinical Director
Dr Amanda RenfreeConsultant 
Dr Vesna RosicConsultant 
Dr Himadri SethLead Clinician, Acute & Secure Service
Dr Jeremy SkipworthClinical Director
Dr Russell WynessConsultant
Counties Manukau DHB Forensic Psychiatry Service
Ph (09) 815 5860 
UNITEC Gate 2, Carrington Road, Pt Chevalier, Auckland



Finucane, Greg
Andrews, Leah Katherine
Antcliff, Deborah Leigh 
Anttila, Olavi Olli Matias
Armstrong, Louise Anne   
Baba-Milkic, Nadezda  
Bacon, Meryl Elizabeth
Bampton, Christopher  
Barclay, Guy Alexander  
Baxter, Simon James
Begic, Mirsad
Bennett, Pamela Ara
Berks, John William
Berry, David Alan  
Bettany, David John Como  
Boyd, Stephen James
Brightley, Kathleen Margaret   
Budzyna-Dawidowska, Agnieszka Joanna
Buhay, Cheryl Anne  
Burns, Robert Mark  
Butler, Robert Edward  
Cadario, Eva  
Casey, Jane Elizabeth  
Cheung, Gary  
Christie, Grant Irwin Gordon
Codyre, David Anthony  
Cohen, Zeeva  
Collins, Graham  
Cooney, Helen Margaret  
Cox, Andrew Richard
Dawith, Rommel Shuwi
Dudson, Tonya Jayne
Elder, Hinemoa
 Eriksson, Lennart Vincent Spencer
Fisher, Mark Wilkinson  
Foliaki, Siale Alokihakau  
Friend, Linda Lee  
Fullerton, Yvonne
Galea, Susanna  
Gardiner, James Philip
Goddard, Raymond
Gudex, Michael Sinclair  
Halstead, Gerda Marie
Hodgson, Barbara Joy  
Ichim, Camelia Vasilica  
Ichim, Liviu  
Immelman, Andrew Craig
Jansen, Karl Louis Rewi  
Johnson, Gloria Ann  
Jones, Paul Anthony  
Kalra, Vanitha
Kenedi, Christopher Adam  
Kritzinger, Philippus Rudolph
Kumar, Suresh  
Kydd, Robert Ross  
Leathem, Peter
Liggins, Jacqueline
Louw, Michael Andrew  
Lowe, Collette Francis  
Mitchell-Lowe, Margaret Judith
Twiss, Lindsay Kay
Manoharan, Jayaseelan Augosten  
Marcisz, Teresa Helena  
McColl, William Peter Carew  
Melese, Marcos Fikru
Merry, Sally Nicola  
Miles, Sylvester Wayne  
Mitchell-Lowe, Margaret Judith  
Mohamed, Wael Nouh Abdel-Rahim  
Moyles, Katherine Ann  
Murdoch, Frances Anne  
Murphy, Jennifer Louise  
Reeves, Jan Catherine
O'Brien, Angela Jane
Orr, Martin Patrick  
Fullerton, Yvonne
Pal, Sanu
Payman, Vahid  
Perkins, Christine Joan
Pilkington, Gavin Edward
Plunkett, Felicity Anne  
Prakash, Chandni  
Pujitha Gunawardena, Prabha Chandanie  
Richardson, Diana Helen  
Rimmer, Maugan Alexander Lintorn  
Rooke, Oliver John  
Roy, Duncan Malcolm
Rudegeair, Thomas James  
Ryan, Angela Margaret  
Sava, Daniela Bianca  
Sayer, Helen Kathleen  
Sembhi, Satvinder Kaur  
Shieff, Robert Kenneth
Sommerville, Rhona Murdoch
Soosay, Ravi Ian
Stanton, Malcolm William  
   


MANUKAU:
Aimer, Margaret Alice
Appleton, Kevin George
Asteriadis, Anthony
Aydin, Haluk Kaya
Beydals, Jan
Joseph, Neena
Granrud, Kjell Berge
  Morton, Kimberly Anne  
Noblejas, Antonio  
Pavagada, Rajendra  
Pereira, Dipti Ferdinand  
Petaia, Lisi Aiafi
Pavagada, Rajendra  
Pushparajah, Eric Yogeshwaran

GREATER SOUTH AUCKLAND:
Dr Roger Elliott
Phone 09 299 9993
Street Address - The Elliston Clinic, 2-10 Rushgreen Ave, Papakura, Auckland


Allen, John Vernon - Drury
Gill, Pritpal Singh - Papakura
Honeyman, Margaret Edith Catherine - Clarks Beach  
Hopkins, John Roger - Pukekohe  
Reardon, James Darcy - Waiuku  
Rosic, Vesna - Drury





Central North Island


THAMES:
Krawitz, Roy Barry
Matete, Francis Oriwa Gordon  


MT MAUNGANUI:
Lawrence, Mark Graham

TAURANGA:
Copeland, Bronwyn Mary  
Eminson, Simon Robert  
Hock, Brendon James  
Mackersey, Susan
Mijatovic, Branka  
Miller, Fiona Anne  
Ratna, Michael  

HAMILTON:
Dr Jane O'Dwyer - General adult psychiatry (depression, anxiety, psychosis, women’s issues, postnatal mental health, abuse issues), Intellectual disability and neuropsychiatry, Psycho-pharmacology
Phone 07 839 4396
Street Address - 8b Beale St, Hamilton

Dr Armand de Beer
Phone 07 853 8995
Street Address - 6A Chartwell Professional Stes, 9 Lynden Ct, Chartwell
Hamilton


Abraham, Annie Sindhu
Al Shakarchi, Sabah Sadik Ahmad
Bertorelli, Davide
Collier, John Lewis
Darby, Andrew Vincent
de Beer, Wayne Anthony  
Dean, Peter John  
Dey, Sangeeta  
Egan, Eamon James Michael
Gillooly, Mary Aine  
Jackson, Susan Mary  
Jordan, Michael Piers  
Kumar, Shailesh  
Leathart, Adrian Toby
Loy, Jik Hua
Ma'u, Etuini Scipio Alofaki  
Majeed, Kadhem Sadek  
Mallya, Raziya Ashok
Meher-Homji, Jamshed Behram
Mellsop, Graham Wilfred
Menkes, David Benjamin  
Mohan, Shanmugam  
O'Dwyer, Jane Mary Eileen  
Park, Chohye
Patrick, Colin Ross
Petrova, Anica  
Ravindranath, Praveen
Reece, Colin Peter  
Ruzibiza, Jean-Bosco
Sharp, Susan Mary  
Silva, Inoka Damayanthie
Simblett, Glen John  

 
TE AWAMUTU:
Fraser, Caroline Helen 


CAMBRIDGE:
Galpin, Grant William

WHAKATANE:
Beharry, Michael Rajendranauth
Egyedi, Marianne Sylvia  

ROTORUA:
Dr Guillaume Michael Newburn
Phone 07 346 8104
Street Address - Neuropsychiatric Services, 17 Marguerita St, Fenton Park, Rotorua

Dr Shailesh Kumar
Forensic psychiatry, general adult psychiatry. Special areas of interest are PTSD, Anxiety, depression, Bipolar affective disorder
Owhata Surgery, 553 Te Ngae Road, Rotorua
Phone: 07-345-9699
Fax:07-345-5185
Mobile 021625502

Abbott, Brian Lee
Malone, Darren Mark
Mendel, Rui
Russell, Alan Robert 

GISBORNE:
Jastrzebska, Joanna Malgorzata
Prabhakaran, Sumita

NEW PLYMOUTH:
Roger Elliott
The Elliston Clinic
95 Ahu Ahu Rd, RD4, New Plymouth 4374
Email - roger@ellistonclinic.co.nz
Phone - 0275329433



Bganya, Esther Nyarai
Binnie, Allan Clifford
Bradford, Kathleen Audrey
Doron, Yariv  
Fox, Candida
Ramamurthy, Chandrasekaran  
Riccitelli, Gail Kathleen  
Shetty, Sharat Sadhashiv
Simpson, David Heatley



Lower North Island


NAPIER:
Fernando, Sellupperumage Noel

HASTINGS:
Dr Roderick Edwards
Phone 06 877 5266
Street Address - 50 Durham Dr, Havelock North

Dr A Walsh
Phone 06 870 1027
Contact: PO Box 74, Clive 4148



Buntting, Basil Gregory  
Davis, Anna Rachel Brocklesby  
Dechering-Raes, Anoek Maria Constant
du Toit, Schalk Willem  
Hosford, Ian Michael James
Shaw, Simon Nicholas

HAVELOCK NORTH:
Edwards, Roderick Arthur
Mistry, Himanshu Ishwarlal


WANGANUI:
Fernando, Jana
Johnson, Terence Joseph
Rawlinson, Francois  
 

MARTON:
Bird, Rupert Harold


PALMERSTON NORTH:
Ahmer, Syed Abdul Quadir
Aston, Andrew
Fayomi, Olukayode Adeniyi
Greenblatt, James Emmanuel  
Mehmood, Shahid
Starr, Alexander Christopher
Sheikh, Nosheen
Shuaib, Mohammad  
Starr, Alexander Christopher  

PARAPARAUMU:
Bush, Allister John Cairns
Cowley, Peter Neil  


MASTERTON:
Kamenica, Zarko  
Ram, Kesho


UPPER HUTT:
Gordon, Sheila
Marks, Anthony Brian
 

PORIRUA:
Bhate, Vaishali Suryakant
Duncan, Anthony John
Duncan, Crawford James Hood
Edwards, Rosemary Gwyneth
Every-Palmer, Susanna  
Heads, Tracey Claire
Holmes, Caroline Lesley
Judson, Nicholas Ronald
MacDonald, Alexander Duncan
McKinnon, Jonathan Charles  
Smith, Victoria Jane  
Spencer, Gregory Matthew

LOWER HUTT:
Anthony, Sylvia Shamim
Barapatre, Charul Ravindra  
Bradwell, Ruth Hilary  
Davis, Mark  
Garcia, Emanuel Ernest  
Gregson, John Francis  
Guy, Anne Denise  
Herdman, James Robin Elliot  
Jayaswal, Surendra Kumar  
Kure, Wolfgang Alexander
Mathew, George  
Mostrom, Marc Erik Ragnar
Mountier, Vivienne Mary
Roldan, Felisa  


WELLINGTON:
Dr George Matthew
Phone 04 920 0870
Street Address - Ropata Specialists, Ropata Medical Ctr, 577 High St, Lower Hutt, Wellington

Dr Vijay Vijayasenan
Phone 04 381 8120
Street Address - Wakefield Specialist Medical Ctr, 99 Rintoul St, Newtown, Wellington

Bandaranayake, Narmali Kristina Desaa  
Barry-Walsh, Justin Brian
Chaplow, David George  
Cizadlo, Beth Elise Conger  
Collings, Catherine Diane  
Contractor, Nisar Saifuddin  
Crawshaw, John Adrian  
Culver, Arran John  
Darling, Pamela Margaret
Davison, Mary Phillipa
Ellis, Peter Maxwell  
Flewett, Thomas Peter
French, Paul Alexander  
Goodstadt, Francis Benjamin
Holt, Richard Lewis  
Huthwaite, Mark Arthur  
Isichei, Ben Olisaemeka  
Kan, Rachel Petra  
Laird, Liliana Simina  
Lambe, John Alan
MacDonald, Joanna
Masters, Alison Mary
Little, John Duncan
MacDonald, Joanna  
Laird, Liliana Simina  
Marcuse, Alain  
Masters, Alison Mary  
McBride, Samuel Vincent  
McMinn, Jeremy Bruce  
Nelson, Helen Pamela
Newton-Howes, Peter Andrew Giles
O'Connor, Liam Quinlan
Orr, Gary Mark    
Prenzlauer, Steven Lee
Romans, Sarah Elizabeth
Sims, Adam James Harper
Smith, Alison Mary


Upper South Island


NELSON:
Babinski, Joseph Stephen
Brand, Brenda
Doris, Alan Bruce
Dossmann, Robin Eileen  
King, Amanda Jane
Levien, Thomas Mark
McPherson, Mary Heather  

BLENHEIM:
Loan, Philippa Anne
Pruchniewska, Hanna Teresa  

GREYMOUTH:
Boggis, Anna Isobel  
Kelley, Colin  
Lacey, Cameron James  


Lower South Island

CHRISTCHURCH:

Dr Colin Peebles
Phone 03 358 4861
Street Address - Memorial Avenue Consultancy, 193 Memorial Ave, Burnside, Christchurch

Dr Harvey Williams
Caledonian Clinic, Strowan, Christchurch
Phone 03 355 0336
Street Address - 304 Papanui Rd, Strowan, Christchurch

James Foulds
Joanna Prendergast
Dr Anne Young
Phone 03 356 1150
Street Address - Christchurch PsychMed Ltd, 169 Innes Rd, St Albans, Christchurch

Dominic Lim
Phone 021 228 5213
Postal Address - PO Box 22 282, Christchurch 8140 

Dr Colin Watt
Phone 03 337 9470
Street Address - The Children’s Specialist Centre, 58 Colombo St, Cashmere, Christchurch



Austin, Helen Maree
Beaglehole, Ben
Bell, Caroline Jane
Black, Valerie Clare
Brinded, Philip Michel Jose
Buchan, Jill Christian
Cairns, Karen Elizabeth
Chan, Lawrence Chingwell
Collie, Andrew Laurence
Collins, Christopher Charles
Conaghan, Carin Jeanette  
Croucher, Matthew John
Dean, Carol Marie
Deavoll, Brian John
Dell'Ario, Alfred Valare  
Duffy, Stephen Grant
Eggleston, Matthew James Frazer
Evans, Ceri Lee
Faulkner, Alan Richard
Fitzjohn, Julie Marie
Gordon, William Cleveland  
Hattaway, James Richard
Hughes, Jane Lesley
Hobbs, Paul Robert  
Hughes, Jane Lesley  
Jamieson, Neil David  
Joyce, Peter Richard  
Kirwan, Jeffrey George  
Moore, Robert John
Lowe, Carmen Ruth
Luty, Suzanne Elizabeth
MacDonald, Elizabeth Mhairi
Macleod, Alastair Donald
McKenzie, Janice Marilyn  
McLeavey, Simone Lynley
Miller, Peter Russell  
Millow, Elizabeth Ann  
Monasterio, Marcos Erik  
Moor, Stephanie  
Moore, Robert John  
Morgan, Roger  
Mulder, Roger Tony  
Nightingale, Susan Kay  
Norris, Julie Marie  
O'Connell, Lisa Jane  
Peebles, Colin Mark
Pirwani, Nabeel
Porter, Richard John  
Rae, Alma Margaret Hawes
Reeves, Joanna
Rae, Alma Margaret Hawes  
Romann, Christopher Paul  
Schechter, Beatriz Eva  
Schmidt, Sigurd Alfred  
 Sellman, John Douglas
Shaw, Katharine Anne

Barton, Yvonne Margaret - KAIAPOI
Craig, Brian John Stewart - RANGIORA  
Renison, Peri - LYTTLETON  
Smith, Michael James - ROLLESTON


TIMARU:
Bharathan, Sires 
Love, Deirdre Mary
Sirestarajah, Bharathan
Smith-Hamel, Cecilia Casware


DUNEDIN:

Dr Brett Ferguson - Medical Director
Dr Megan Bryan - Consultant Psychiatrist
Dr Sheila Doshi - Consultant Psychiatrist
Richard O'Neill-Dean - Senior Psychotherapist
Phone - 03 476 2092
Street Address - Ashburn Clinic, 496 Taieri Rd, Dunedin

Rebecca Denford
Phone 03 453 6464
Street Address - Suite 18, Marinoto Clinic, 72 Newington Avenue, Maori Hill, Dunedin



Abeln, Esther Maria Sophie
Adams, John Burman
Bathgate, David George
Bermingham, Blair Douglas
Buyck, Martyn  
Cameron, Alastair John  
Canton, John Christopher  
Cape, Gavin Stuart
du Fresne, Stephanie
Fanshawe, Nigel Charles  
Gale, Christopher Kennington
Garcia-Quiroga, Juan Ignacio
Glue, Paul William  
Howie, Alastair Whitefield  
Knight, Christopher James
Thornton, Joanne Marie
Mandich, Dejan  
Mason, Evan Graham
Moebs, Isabelle  
Mullen, Richard Steven
O'Sullivan, Ursula Dorothy
Parker, David Charles  
Rajiah, Jubilee Ruth Savitri  
Spittle, Bruce James

Aranui-Faed, Julia Anne - MOSGIEL
Layton, Geoffrey - WAITATI  
Seifert, Anna Lise - WAITATI


WINTON:
Fitch, Keri Jean


INVERCARGILL:
Chen, Kimball
Davis, Campbell Mortimer  
Goel, Digvijay Singh
Hollingsworth, Cheryl Ann
Keyter, Linda  
Kumar, Satindra  
Siegruhn, Conrad  
Srivastava, Rashmi


Unknown Location

Agnew, Francis
Ang, Michael Liong Tiong
Bensemann, Clive John
Crownshaw, Tina Louise
Csizmadia, Tibor Fynn
Djokovic, Olivera  
Duff, Mhairi Catriona
Howie, Andrew John Seamer  
Jurgens, Johan Daniel
Kacer, Igor
Ritchie, Katherine Mary
McCallum, Anthony Bruce  
Patton, Murray David
Ritchie, Katherine Mary 
Sewell, Matthew Stephen
Speeden, Jamie Duart Knowles
Preece, Sarah Clare
Baas, Andrea Marie Overseas
Brett, Catherine Arabel
Brunskill, David Mark
Heath, Deborah Ruth
Chacko, Emme Elizabeth
Clarke, Donna-Maree Meteria
Cousins, Anna Louise
Djurkov, Anthony Pentchev 
Duggal, Rishi
Fenwick, Craig David Richmond  
Fleming, Gail Aideen
Gawler, Tracy Jane
Goodwin, Ian John  
Haslett, Christopher David Overseas  
Heath, Deborah Ruth 
Hornabrook, Charles William
Page, Christina Clare
Preece, Sarah Clare
Ramages, Meagan Jennifer 
Sertsou, Elizabeth
Short, Jacqueline Anne
Stanton, Josephine Macky



Comments